福島県フロン回収事業協会
登録事業者検索結果

ホームページに戻る



120事業所表示

㈱光和設備工業所
 福島市御山字上原2番10
024-558-2000
㈲東北冷暖房
 福島市宮代字鳥ノ目25-6
024-553-3288
㈲ナガサワ
 二本松市正法寺町90番地1
0243-23-0331
㈲フタワシステム
 福島市蓬莱町八丁目10-31
024-549-1640
㈱シバテック
 福島市丸子漆方6-1
024-554-5322
㈲谷川産業
 福島市荒井字愛宕原118
024-593-3917
文化設備工業㈱
 福島市野田町五丁目5番6号
024-535-0166
㈲相互冷熱管理
 福島市伏拝字山ノ入1-3
024-545-3120
㈱福島理工
 福島市飯坂町平野字桜田17-1
024-541-3888
第一温調工業㈱
 福島市鎌田字卸町15番地1
024-553-2100
大栄コールドチェーン㈱
 福島市黒岩字堂ノ後22-1
024-546-3370
㈲武蔵プラント
 福島市南沢又小堰19番地の1
024-558-8121
㈱サーモ電機工業
 福島市南沢又南舘115
024-557-7860
恵和興業㈱
 福島市荒井字北一の坂3-1
024-593-1451
テクノエンジニアリング㈲
 福島市仁井田字石塚52-1
024-544-1440
㈲東北テクノ
 福島市八木田字神明67-5
024-539-8115
㈱東北日立福島支店
 福島市春日町14-33
024-535-3291
㈱ネオテック
 二本松市上川崎三ツ石80
0243-24-8841
福島機工㈱
 福島市御山字稲荷田31-4
024-533-9625
㈱丹治機械
 福島市松川町金沢字三合内31
024-567-6402
㈱三水機工
 福島市八剣町1番36号
024-535-0915
㈲アライブ
 伊達市保原町上保原字久シ原40-1
024-574-2888
清水冷熱
 福島市笹谷字三本松29-20
024-558-3124
ワタナベテクノ
 福島市松川町水原字上台8-1
024-567-6680
草野空調
 福島市北沢又字欠ケ2-34
024-558-0104
㈱コネクトワン
 伊達郡桑折町字舘65-1
024-582-6661
㈱橋脇商店
 福島市平石字新田85番地の1
024-546-1830
安達冷機株式会社
 二本松市渋川字後座内65
0243-53-2817
㈱フレックス
 福島市飯坂町平野字乱東後19番地の2
024-542-3444
山川空調サービス
 福島市仁井田字竹ノ花24-1
024-502-7552
大野冷凍工業㈱
 いわき市内郷高坂町大町84-4
0246-26-1343
北関東空調工業㈱
 いわき市平柳町3番地
0246-25-7111
㈱川田冷凍サービス
 いわき市小名浜字芳浜2番地の13
0246-54-2120
㈱いわきエアコン
 いわき市平泉崎字砂田48-1
0246-54-7513
(株)空調設備サービス
 いわき市渡辺町田部字初田6-10
0246-56-2234
㈲橋本空調
 いわき市中央台飯野二丁目30-3
0246-28-4595
㈱いわき低温工業
 いわき市小名浜岡小名字馬上前7番地1
0246-52-1250
㈲吉田鉄工所
 双葉郡広野町大字上浅見川字桜田57-3
0240-27-3241
双葉設備工業㈱
 双葉郡広野町大字下北迫字岩沢31-72
0240-27-1253
アイエム冷熱工業㈱
 いわき市渡辺町田部字仲ノ町27番地の1
0246-38-6138
㈲NSエンジニア
 いわき市好間町北好間字籬28番地
0246-36-1080
太洋テクニカ㈱郡山支店
 郡山市喜久田卸町一丁目40番地1
024-959-6277
作田電機㈱
 郡山市喜久田卸町一丁目36番地1
024-959-6211
㈱オートデンソーマルヤマ
 郡山市南2丁目58番地
024-945-5388
共同設備工業㈱
 郡山市田村町金屋字新家144-1
024-941-1075
大成空調工業㈱
 郡山市山崎408番地10
024-923-0371
㈲東邦システム 保守サービス事業所
 郡山市久留米5丁目178-2 オリエントハイツⅡ-103
024-946-3336
アズビル金門エンジニアリング㈱東北支社
 郡山市麓山二丁目13番11号
024-936-4456
㈲エス・ケー・テクニカ
 郡山市富田町字下亀田1番地の23
024-922-1080
㈱冷暖
 郡山市大槻町字北八耕地14-1
024-951-4233
富士冷熱機器㈱
 郡山市安積荒井二丁目261番地
024-946-2200
福菱冷熱㈱
 郡山市備前舘一丁目58番
024-923-2548
㈱エアーテック
 郡山市堤3丁目73番地
024-952-6526
㈱冷凍技術工業所 郡山営業所
 郡山市虎丸町17-19
024-932-6128
㈱石井実業
 郡山市亀田一丁目55番8号
024-934-6660
㈲日設
 郡山市安積町笹川字北向6-2
024-946-5388
㈱三森電機
 東白川郡棚倉町大字逆川字前山1-27
0247-33-0020
㈱ナカムラアイディ
 郡山市桑野三丁目105番地2
024-933-1056
㈱釜屋
 須賀川市森宿字安積田1-1
0248-75-1100
㈲丸三商店
 岩瀬郡鏡石町旭町372
0248-62-3047
小針電気工業所
 西白河郡矢吹町根宿138
0248-43-2224
㈱カパス
 郡山市堤3-141
024-983-8214
東冷機工業㈱
 郡山市久留米6-61-1
024-945-5472
㈱長谷川環境熱学
 須賀川市森宿字安積田177-27
0248-72-7011
㈲ティーエス冷機
 郡山市大槻町字人形坦東72-25
024-952-6243
富士エンジニアリング㈱
 郡山市日和田町高倉字高森1-17
024-958-5330
㈱村山鉄工所
 会津若松市新横町1番43号
0242-27-1351
会津冷熱㈱
 会津若松市町北町大字始字深町91番2号
0242-25-1953
星冷暖設備工業所
 会津若松市金川町6-15
0242-24-4195
八ッ橋設備㈱
 会津若松市桧町2番3号
0242-27-3925
㈲福島空調システム
 会津若松市真宮新町北三丁目20番1
0242-93-6263
伊藤冷機工業㈱
 南相馬市原町区金沢字堤上138番地の1
0244-22-0101
㈲新妻空調サービス
 南相馬市原町区本陣前2丁目26-7
0244-25-0877
㈱東洋空調工事
 南相馬市原町区日の出町208-1
0244-23-5027
㈱高良
 南相馬市原町区南町一丁目93
0244-22-7111
電器のスエ
 南相馬市原町区西町一丁目112-5
0244-22-8436
㈱エーアールエーサービス
 相馬市磯部字台畑13番地2
0244-33-5700
㈱クレハ環境
 いわき市錦町四反田30番地
0246-63-1231
(一社)福島県空調衛生工事業協会
 福島市霞町9番23号
024-526-2036
日曹金属化学㈱会津工場
 耶麻郡磐梯町大字磐梯1372
0242-73-2121
東テク㈱ 郡山営業所
 郡山市安積町三丁目361
024-946-7541
齋藤電建工業(株)
 伊達市保原町字宮下43番地
024-575-3194
豊富産業有限会社
 福島市鎌田字樋口3番地の2
024-553-3714
株式会社プランバー
 福島市黒岩字八郎内27-1
024-573-5397
㈱東明電設
 いわき市小名浜南君ヶ塚町21-24
0246-53-2486
有限会社大芝
 伊達市梁川町字大町一丁目1番地
024-577-3505
㈲高橋電器
 伊達郡桑折町大字谷地字南5-2
024-582-6222
㈲小熊電機サービス
 福島市下野寺字猿内44-5
024-531-0789
㈲電修舎
 伊達郡川俣町大字鶴沢字下中島6番地
024-565-3216
㈱ライフテック・ワン
 伊達郡桑折町大字下群字柿ノ口9-5
024-582-6411
㈲矢野目電設
 福島市鎌田字原際51番地2
024-553-5497
㈲コールドサービス福島
 福島市笹木野字北中谷地1-1
024-555-3283
ハイクラフト
 福島市渡利字中角49-3
024-523-0783
㈱ハッピー商会
 福島市森合町3-18
024-534-3090
ミドリ電機製造㈱
 福島市松川町沼袋字北原六番地
024-567-2161
㈲クリエートタカハシ
 伊達郡川俣町大字西福沢字空田40
024-566-4625
㈱ナカオ
 福島市笹木野字日井古屋4-1
024-557-1000
㈲加藤電気商会
 伊達市梁川町広瀬町16
024-577-0141
高橋冷研
 福島市丸子字中川原10-19
024-554-0786
KS電気
 福島市飯坂町平野八龍前12-23
090-8255-8130
㈲FFサービス
 福島市南向台3-17-8
024-573-8073
モナミ空調
 福島市小倉寺字花塚山14-1
024-522-1038
㈲長谷川電気工事
 相馬郡飯舘村草野字大後150
0244-42-0503
㈱ONWARD
 福島市本内字北街道下15番1
024-529-7199
倉島設備㈱
 福島市三河南町18番7号
024-536-2311
太陽産業株式会社
 福島市笹谷字出水田8-1
024-557-5131
国分金属株式会社
 福島市黒岩字浅井67番地1
024-544-7133
株式会社フルエコノス
 福島市鳥谷野字梅ノ木内33-1
024-529-6914
回天物産株式会社
 郡山市富久山町福原字陣場110-1
024-942-1121
㈲岩谷電機工業
 西白河郡西郷村小田倉字大平1-36
0248-25-2114
㈲サンキンシステム
 福島市桜本字細町6-3
024-593-4133
㈲ヒカリエンジニアリング
 伊達郡国見町大字藤田字北65
024-585-2712
㈱須南電設
 福島市方木田字辻9-1
024-546-3541
㈱野地電気
 福島市蓬莱町三丁目10-11
024-548-1616
株式会社サンケン
 いわき市遠野町上遠野字若宮84-35
0246-74-1105
鈴木鉄工所
 会津若松市材木町一丁目10番47号
0242-27-3454
東北ケービック
 伊達郡川俣町飯坂字米子田24
024-566-2104
株式会社二階堂電気工事店
 二本松市油井字薬師堂143
0243-22-2110
株式会社新成建設
 福島市飯坂町平野字道添20-2
024-542-7091
㈱ヒートエンジニアリング
 河沼郡湯川村大字桜町字柳町149
0241-23-7191



ホームページに戻る